header 1
header 2
header 3

Eastwood

Can you identify additional kids in the pictures below?  Do you have any elementary school group pictures?  Identify Skyline alumni, and send a digital copy of your elementary school group pictures to wendymartin8e@gmail.com.

Above:  EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY, Grade 3
Front Row:  Toni Potter, X, Vicky Waterlyn, Pam Greenwood, Eileen Hansen, Nancy Williams, X, Helen Landgren, Christina Nelson, X
Second Row:  X, X, Joy, Kerry Anderson, Daren DeVroom, X, X, X, X
Third Row:  Rick Ekins, Janet Forster, Mike Tingey, Kit Taft, Joylyn Cluny, Denise Hintze, X, Karen Bird, Jimmy Tuttle, X
Back Row:  X, Mark Kaddas, Marian Evans, Kenny Williams, Ginny Call, Vicky Simpson, Galen Williams, David Ulrich

Above:  EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY, Grade 4
Front Row:  Ginny Call, Lynnette Linden, Linda Tavoian, Shelley ?, X. June Anzjon, Connie Speers, Jan Yergensen, Susan Nelson
Second Row:  X, Diane Teerlink, X, X, X, X, X, X, X, Les Palmer
Third Row:  Janet Forester, X, Mike Tingey, X, X, X, Kent Otley, X, X, Kenny Williams, Karen Bird
Back Row:  

Above:  EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY, Grade 5
Front Row:  Penny Taylor, Jan Yergensen, X, Sandy Stevens, Janet Forster, X, Connie Spere, Eleanor Bliss, Nancy Williams
Second Row:  Toni Potter, X, Christine Nelson, X, Les Palmer, Debra Anderson, Dianne Teerlink
Third Row:  Gary Pollock, Lauri Winburn, X, X, Laura Carstensen, Grant Collram, Scott Oliver, Karen Jo Taft
Back Row:  X, Keith Graham, Kenny Williams, Greg Schaefer, Joe Carlisle, Galen Williams, Eddie Pluess

Above:  EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY, Grade 5
Front Row:  
Second Row:  
Third Row:  
Back Row:  

Above:  EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY, Grade 6
Front Row:  Yvette Borro, Vickie Campbell, Janie Lofgren, Mickie Brigman, Pam Warath, Eleanor Bliss, Denise Benson, Anne Openshaw, Robyn Fry
Second Row:   X, Kelly Calder, X, Mark Kaddas, Diana Muir, Gary Pollock, Marty Atwood, Kurt Dobson, Greg Droubay
Third Row:  Marian Evans, X, Kent Ottley, Karen Bird, John Ramey, Kat Bateman, X, Greg Link
Back Row:  Elsa Gregerson, Pam Greenwood, Dave Fairbanks, Karen Butter, Dennis Mahoney, Alan Christiansen, Bruce Neimier, Keith Graham, X

Above:  EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY, Grade 6
Front Row:  Janine Johnson, Peggy Parker, Linda Tavoian, Lynette Linden, Kathy Smith, Michelle Lattier, Cathy Locke, Linda Patrick, Vickie Waterlyn
Second Row:  Francis Emmens, Jim David, Doug Peterson, Kathy Fayler, Jim Fergeson, Scott Nelson, June Anzjon, Chris Dennis, Les Palmer, Robert Jones
Third Row:  Leslie Taylor, Gary Cassaril, Lauri Winburn, Wendy Vail, Fred Lang, Patty Bagley, Ellen Blosch, Cathy Chaney, Bob Holman
Back Row:  Dawnell Adam, Kathryn Weeks, Kerry Anderson, X, Steve Orme, Galen Williams, John Woodin, Vicki Simpson, Cheri Francis